Schools Registered For Learn to Speak Robot 2020

All Saints Catholic Primary School
Angle Vale Primary School
Antonio Catholic School
Ascot Park Primary School
Athelstone School
Bordertown Primary School
Brinkworth Primary School
Challa Gardens Primary School
Christie Downs Primary School
Colonel Light Gardens Primary School
Cowandilla Primary School
Cowell Area School
Dernancourt School R-7
East Adelaide School
Eastern Fleurieu School – Langhorne Creek Campus
Eastern Fleurieu School – Strathalbyn R-6 Campus
East Marden Primary School
Elizabeth North Primary School
Forbes Primary School
Gawler District College B-12
Glenelg Primary School
Greenock Primary School
Greenwith Primary School
Hallet Cove East Primary School
Highgate School
Hincks Ave Primary School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Ingle Farm East Primary School
John Hartley School
John Pirie Secondary School
Lefevre Peninsula Primary School
Linden Park Primary School
Lobethal Primary School
Loxton Lutheran School
Lucindale Area School
Lyndoch Primary School
Macclesfield Primary School
Marion Primary School
Marryatville Primary School
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Melrose Primary School
Mercedes College
Mawson Lakes School
Nailsworth Primary School
Nairne Primary School
Norwood Primary School
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College – Enfield

Parafield Gardens R-7
Para Hills West Primary School
Parafield Gardens High School
Paralowie R-12 School
Paringa Park Primary School
Port Augusta West Primary School
Renmark High School
Reynella Primary School
Rose Park Primary School
Saint David’s Parish School
St Anthony’s School
St Brigid’s Catholic School
St Catherine’s School
St Gabriel’s School
St John The Apostle
St John Bosco School
St John’s Lutheran School – Eudunda
St Joseph’s School Hindmarsh
St Martin de Porres School
St Thomas School, Goodwood
Salisbury Primary School
Salisbury North R-7 School
Sandy Creek Primary School
Seaview Downs Primary School
Seymour College
Sheidow Park School
South Australian School for Vision Impaired
Southern Vales Christian College
Tanunda Primary School
Tarlee Primary School
Temple Christian College – Mile End
Tenison Woods Catholic College
Thorndon Park Primary School
Tumby Bay Area School
Two Wells Primary School
Tyndale Christian School
Uraidla Primary School
Vale Park Primary School
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Watervale School
Whitefriars Catholic School
Whyalla Special Education Centre
Wilmington Primary School
Woodcroft College – Morphett Vale
Woodcroft Primary School
Woodville Gardens School
Woomera Area School
Wudinna Area School
Yankalilla Area School

HomeSchool Groups

Golden Grove Homeschool Group
Linden Park Homeschool Group
Mim Blake Tutoring
Southern Adelaide Home Educators

Education Web Solutions logo

Website design and development team

The Challenge website was created by young South Australian design company EWS.

EWS develops websites for Adelaide schools (preschools, primary schools, high schools) and businesses.

For more information:
Website – https://eduweb.solutions/
Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/educationwebsolutions

Acknowledgement of Country

We respectfully acknowledge and celebrate the Traditional Owners of the lands throughout South Australia and we pay our respects to their Elders – and to past, present and future generations of their children and young people.

Digital Thinking Schools Registered Schools List